Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-502050
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת DHV נשוא מכרז 24/05
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪46.5K to ד.ה.ב. מד בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2008 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 May 2008
Award date
₪46.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ד.ה.ב. מד בע"מ 22 Awards
5 Buyers
₪9.0M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת DHV נשוא מכרז 24/05
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ד.ה.ב. מד בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546149המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪4.3M01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506093המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.1M01 Nov 2009 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-502049המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪742K13 May 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and ד.ה.ב. מד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back