Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-502045
הרחבת התקשרות עם החברה להגנת הטבע נשוא מכרז 41/06
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪186K to החברה להגנת הטבע for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2007 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Oct 2007
Award date
₪186K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
החברה להגנת הטבע 130 Awards
19 Buyers
₪272M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם החברה להגנת הטבע נשוא מכרז 41/06
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · החברה להגנת הטבע
130 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573390המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪31.5M01 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597517משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪30.0M01 Feb 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529321המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪16.9M14 Feb 2021 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and החברה להגנת הטבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back