Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-502043
הארכת והרחבת התקשרות עם דניאל לוי יועץ בנושא הרכבת הקלה
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪57.2K to לוי דניאל for Transport & Logistics in December 2008 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Dec 2008
Award date
₪57.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לוי דניאל 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪110K Total won
Contract description
הארכת והרחבת התקשרות עם דניאל לוי יועץ בנושא הרכבת הקלה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לוי דניאל
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33916משרד הפנים₪52.9K16 Feb 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and לוי דניאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back