Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617306
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון awarded ₪880K to מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in May 2026 — one of 60 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2026
Award date
₪880K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון 60 Awards
₪275K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ 607 Awards
19 Buyers
₪358M Total won
Contract description
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון
60 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616008אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ₪2.0M01 Jun 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615748מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪880K01 May 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594413איאיידוק מדיקל בע"מ₪800K01 Jan 2025 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ
607 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526739משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M14 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528227משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M14 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607752משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M03 Nov 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון and מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back