Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614863
רכישת רישוי, שירות ושדרוגים למערכת EPROC
משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון awarded ₪378K to איפרוק סולושנס בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2026 — one of 60 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪378K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון 60 Awards
₪275K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איפרוק סולושנס בע"מ 20 Awards
10 Buyers
₪6.8M Total won
Contract description
רכישת רישוי, שירות ושדרוגים למערכת EPROC
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון
60 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616008אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ₪2.0M01 Jun 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615748מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪880K01 May 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617306מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪880K01 May 2026 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · איפרוק סולושנס בע"מ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597935משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.8M04 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597936משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.8M04 Feb 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607695משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪754K30 Oct 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון and איפרוק סולושנס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back