Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617170
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון awarded ₪450K to אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2026 — one of 60 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2026
Award date
₪450K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון 60 Awards
₪275K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ 308 Awards
39 Buyers
₪93.6M Total won
Contract description
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון
60 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616008אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ₪2.0M01 Jun 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615748מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪880K01 May 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617306מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪880K01 May 2026 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ
308 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575863משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M19 Oct 2023 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580377משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M19 Oct 2023 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613573משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M16 Feb 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון and אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back