Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601503
רישוי ותחזוקה פלטפורמת בלוסום ליצירה, ניהול, בקרת ידע, למידה והדרכת מתמחים
משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון awarded ₪105K to בלוסום קיי.סי בע"מ for IT & Software in May 2025 — one of 60 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2025
Award date
₪105K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון 60 Awards
₪275K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בלוסום קיי.סי בע"מ 41 Awards
14 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
רישוי ותחזוקה פלטפורמת בלוסום ליצירה, ניהול, בקרת ידע, למידה והדרכת מתמחים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון
60 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616008אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ₪2.0M01 Jun 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615748מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪880K01 May 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617306מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪880K01 May 2026 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בלוסום קיי.סי בע"מ
41 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597175משרד החוץ₪715K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610105משרד הבריאות - המרכז הגריאטרי-שקומי פלימן₪107K01 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602281משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון₪105K01 May 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון and בלוסום קיי.סי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back