Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590942
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון awarded ₪266K to מורי טל for Healthcare & Medical in September 2024 — one of 60 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2024
Award date
₪266K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון 60 Awards
₪275K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מורי טל 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪531K Total won
Contract description
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון
60 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616008אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ₪2.0M01 Jun 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615748מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪880K01 May 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617306מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪880K01 May 2026 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מורי טל
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000589806משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון₪266K01 Sep 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון and מורי טל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back