Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610928
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון awarded ₪87.0K to ערן מור שירותי איסוף מידע for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 60 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪87.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון 60 Awards
₪275K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ערן מור שירותי איסוף מידע 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪197K Total won
Contract description
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון
60 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616008אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ₪2.0M01 Jun 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615748מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪880K01 May 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617306מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪880K01 May 2026 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ערן מור שירותי איסוף מידע
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550300משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪90.0K01 May 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524032משרד הרווחה₪10.0K28 Jul 2011 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529867משרד הרווחה₪10.0K01 Feb 2012 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון and ערן מור שירותי איסוף מידע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back