Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602282
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון awarded ₪90.0K to אינפוביי סקיוריטי אנד סופטוור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2025 — one of 60 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2025
Award date
₪90.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון 60 Awards
₪275K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אינפוביי סקיוריטי אנד סופטוור בע"מ 27 Awards
11 Buyers
₪5.7M Total won
Contract description
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון
60 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616008אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ₪2.0M01 Jun 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615748מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪880K01 May 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617306מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪880K01 May 2026 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אינפוביי סקיוריטי אנד סופטוור בע"מ
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573035משרד הבריאות₪1.4M01 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580968משרד הבריאות₪1.0M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608586משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪393K27 Nov 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון and אינפוביי סקיוריטי אנד סופטוור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back