Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595600
רישיון שימוש לתוכנה מקוונת לבקרת תהליכים + חבילת הדרכה והטמעה
משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון awarded ₪200K to קיו לוג טכנולוגיות בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2025 — one of 60 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון 60 Awards
₪275K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קיו לוג טכנולוגיות בע"מ 41 Awards
15 Buyers
₪7.4M Total won
Contract description
רישיון שימוש לתוכנה מקוונת לבקרת תהליכים + חבילת הדרכה והטמעה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון
60 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616008אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ₪2.0M01 Jun 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615748מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪880K01 May 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617306מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪880K01 May 2026 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קיו לוג טכנולוגיות בע"מ
41 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570693משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪929K01 Jan 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616997משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪800K01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618316משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪800K01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון and קיו לוג טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back