Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601197
רכישת זונדה להזנת מטופלים אשר מונעת אספירציות
משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון awarded ₪130K to טבע ישראל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in May 2025 — one of 60 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 May 2025
Award date
₪130K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון 60 Awards
₪275K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טבע ישראל בע"מ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪16.3M Total won
Contract description
רכישת זונדה להזנת מטופלים אשר מונעת אספירציות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון
60 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616008אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ₪2.0M01 Jun 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615748מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪880K01 May 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617306מדטרוניק טריידינג בע"מ₪880K01 May 2026 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טבע ישראל בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587495משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪12.0M16 Jun 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576905משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪4.0M19 Oct 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602284משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון₪130K01 May 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון and טבע ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back