Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597067
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪700K to בקטוכם בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2024 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Dec 2024
Award date
₪700K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בקטוכם בע"מ 25 Awards
7 Buyers
₪26.7M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בקטוכם בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600651המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪15.0M23 Jul 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505175המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪5.1M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581975המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪3.0M03 Jul 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and בקטוכם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back