Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595544
התקשרות המשך המועצה הישראלית לבנייה ירוקה תוכניות הצללה 1363
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המועצה הישראלית לבניה ירוקה (ע"ר) for IT & Software in December 2024 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
08 Dec 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
המועצה הישראלית לבניה ירוקה (ע"ר) 29 Awards
5 Buyers
₪14.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך המועצה הישראלית לבנייה ירוקה תוכניות הצללה 1363
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · המועצה הישראלית לבניה ירוקה (ע"ר)
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594629המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪2.1M10 Dec 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610477המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.5M31 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586342המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.4M15 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and המועצה הישראלית לבניה ירוקה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back