Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594627
פרוטוקול התקשרות המשך עם ריכמן וירון אופיר מכרז 10.16 רעידות אדמה
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ירון אופיר מהנדסים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2024 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
20 Nov 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
ירון אופיר מהנדסים בע"מ 30 Awards
6 Buyers
₪8.5M Total won
Contract description
פרוטוקול התקשרות המשך עם ריכמן וירון אופיר מכרז 10.16 רעידות אדמה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ירון אופיר מהנדסים בע"מ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538555משרד הבריאות₪1.5M12 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627053משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪1.5M31 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527993משרד הבריאות₪1.4M01 Dec 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and ירון אופיר מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back