Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587741
התקשרות המשך בהתאם לתקנה 3(4)(ב)(1) עם בן דוד ואפרים סיני מכרז מס' 15/17 עבור שירותי בקרה תקציבית
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בן דוד for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2024 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
08 Jul 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
בן דוד 17 Awards
11 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך בהתאם לתקנה 3(4)(ב)(1) עם בן דוד ואפרים סיני מכרז מס' 15/17 עבור שירותי בקרה תקציבית
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בן דוד
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584408משרד הכלכלה₪2.5M05 Jun 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581291משרד הכלכלה₪1.7M05 Jun 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600310משרד הכלכלה₪1.3M13 Aug 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and בן דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back