Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587740
ספק זוכה בהליך תיחור עבור מתן שירותי יעוץ בתחומי הכלכלה והרגולציה
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪155K to קבוצת פארטו בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2024 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Jul 2024
Award date
₪155K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קבוצת פארטו בע"מ 78 Awards
17 Buyers
₪65.4M Total won
Contract description
ספק זוכה בהליך תיחור עבור מתן שירותי יעוץ בתחומי הכלכלה והרגולציה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת פארטו בע"מ
78 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633094משרד החינוך₪7.0M16 Apr 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568789רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪6.3M06 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516484משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.8M01 Oct 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and קבוצת פארטו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back