Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580677
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪1.5M to אמי - מתום מהנדסים ויועצים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2023 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Dec 2023
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמי - מתום מהנדסים ויועצים בע"מ 136 Awards
3 Buyers
₪17.0M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אמי - מתום מהנדסים ויועצים בע"מ
136 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510103משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.5M17 Jan 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568816משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.3M30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522296משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.0M17 Apr 2011 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and אמי - מתום מהנדסים ויועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back