Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578097
התקשרות המשך
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪500K to ליאון,אורליצקי ושות רו for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2023 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Nov 2023
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ליאון,אורליצקי ושות רו 39 Awards
17 Buyers
₪19.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ליאון,אורליצקי ושות רו
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22925משרד החינוך₪10.0M01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612590משרד ראש הממשלה₪4.7M04 May 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576815משרד האוצר₪468K20 Oct 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and ליאון,אורליצקי ושות רו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back