Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577981
תוכנה לניהול מצאי פליטות של מזהמי אויר
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪250K to מטאו - טק שירותים מטאורולוגיים בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2024 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מטאו - טק שירותים מטאורולוגיים בע"מ 169 Awards
10 Buyers
₪8.9M Total won
Contract description
תוכנה לניהול מצאי פליטות של מזהמי אויר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מטאו - טק שירותים מטאורולוגיים בע"מ
169 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501215משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪874K01 Sep 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630575משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪756K19 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587137משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪591K27 Sep 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and מטאו - טק שירותים מטאורולוגיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back