Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577965
רכש תוכנה המסייעת לקבלת החלטות לגבי הפחתה של פליטות מזהמי אויר וגזי חממה
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪14.0K to GAMS Software Gmbh for IT & Software in January 2024 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪14.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
GAMS Software Gmbh 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪26.8K Total won
Contract description
רכש תוכנה המסייעת לקבלת החלטות לגבי הפחתה של פליטות מזהמי אויר וגזי חממה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · GAMS Software Gmbh
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552226משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪12.8K03 May 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651486המשרד להגנת הסביבהNot disclosed01 Aug 2020 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and GAMS Software Gmbh — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back