Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576527
ספק יחיד חברת דרומה צפונה תיקון עולם בע"מ
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דרומה צפונה - תיקון עולם בע"מ (חל"צ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2023 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
29 Oct 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
דרומה צפונה - תיקון עולם בע"מ (חל"צ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪8.0M Total won
Contract description
ספק יחיד חברת דרומה צפונה תיקון עולם בע"מ
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דרומה צפונה - תיקון עולם בע"מ (חל"צ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607239משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪8.0M01 Jan 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610214משרד ההתיישבותNot disclosed14 Dec 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652789משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and דרומה צפונה - תיקון עולם בע"מ (חל"צ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back