↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572380

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כמיזם משותף עם המועצה הלאומית להתנדבות (580004950), לניהול תחום התנדבות וחברה האזרחית ב

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪30.0K to הרוש גלעד for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Aug 2023
Award date
₪30.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

הרוש גלעד
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪128K Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כמיזם משותף עם המועצה הלאומית להתנדבות (580004950), לניהול תחום התנדבות וחברה האזרחית במינהלת צו השעה ביום 13.02.2023 פרוטוקול מס' 13/2023 החלטה מס' 5 התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כמיזם משותף עם המועצה הלאומית להתנדבות לניהול תחום התנדבות וחברה האזרחית במינהלת צו השעה מיום 01.03.2023 ועד ליום 31.03.2023 בסך של עד 35,000 ₪ כאשר השתתפות המשרד הינה בסך 17,499 ₪ המועצה הלאומית

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הרוש גלעד

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and הרוש גלעד — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up