↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572746

5 הספקים החלו את מתן השירות ביום 01.08.2018 לתקופה של שנה עם אופציה להארכה ב-4 שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם.התקשרות הוארכה מ

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.1M to עדי נגב- נחלת ערן )ע"ר( for IT & Software in August 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Aug 2023
Award date
₪2.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
18 Awards
2 Buyers
₪26.0M Total won

Contract description

5 הספקים החלו את מתן השירות ביום 01.08.2018 לתקופה של שנה עם אופציה להארכה ב-4 שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם.התקשרות הוארכה מעת לעת עד ליום 31.07.2023 במסגרת מימוש אופציה לשנה חמישית. ביום 27.07.2022 פרוטוקול מס' 49/2022 החלטה מס' 7 אישרה וועדת המכרזים התנעת הליך מכרז לתוכנית ענ"ן – עסקים נתמכי אנשים עם מוגבלות, בפריסה ארצית – מ.פ. 1063 כעת מבקש הגורם המקצועי במכתבו מהמצ"ב, הארכת התקשרות להפעלת תכנית ע

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עדי נגב- נחלת ערן )ע"ר(

18 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עדי נגב- נחלת ערן )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up