Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562170
התקשרות המשך עם אלעד וולף יועץ השרה
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to וולף אלעד for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2022 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
13 Dec 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
וולף אלעד 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪15.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם אלעד וולף יועץ השרה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · וולף אלעד
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555466המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪15.0M27 Jul 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and וולף אלעד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back