Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561548
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪1.0M to סומך חייקין for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2022 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Nov 2022
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סומך חייקין 10 Awards
5 Buyers
₪5.3M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סומך חייקין
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587721המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.3M08 Nov 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591883משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪1.1M08 Sep 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548457משרד ראש הממשלה₪801K13 Feb 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and סומך חייקין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back