Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558835
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קרן מחקרים על יד הסתדרות מדיצינית ה for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2022 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
19 Sep 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
קרן מחקרים על יד הסתדרות מדיצינית ה 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪225K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קרן מחקרים על יד הסתדרות מדיצינית ה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579596משרד הבריאות₪225K13 Dec 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and קרן מחקרים על יד הסתדרות מדיצינית ה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back