Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557279
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר awarded ₪300K to אביב - ניהול הנדסה ומערכות מידע בע" for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2022 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Aug 2022
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אביב - ניהול הנדסה ומערכות מידע בע" 66 Awards
20 Buyers
₪65.7M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אביב - ניהול הנדסה ומערכות מידע בע"
66 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606338מנהלת תקומה₪15.8M01 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560626משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪15.0M30 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631235משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪6.8M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and אביב - ניהול הנדסה ומערכות מידע בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back