Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553750
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר awarded ₪88.5K to קבוצת נאוטק תקשורת בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2022 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Jun 2022
Award date
₪88.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קבוצת נאוטק תקשורת בע"מ 23 Awards
9 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת נאוטק תקשורת בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523315משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M25 Nov 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526241משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M30 Nov 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559193משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪700K14 Nov 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and קבוצת נאוטק תקשורת בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back