Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542153
התקשרות עם חברת יעל תוכנה לטובת מערכת המבוססת על תשתית ה-JEDOX
משרד האוצר awarded ₪84.6K to יעל תכנה ומערכות בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2022 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪84.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יעל תכנה ומערכות בע"מ 85 Awards
13 Buyers
₪48.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת יעל תוכנה לטובת מערכת המבוססת על תשתית ה-JEDOX
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יעל תכנה ומערכות בע"מ
85 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571140משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪5.7M21 May 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607298המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.8M16 Nov 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608030המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.5M10 Nov 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and יעל תכנה ומערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back