Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595349
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר awarded ₪281K to צבירן ייעוץ וסקרים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2020 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2020
Award date
₪281K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
צבירן ייעוץ וסקרים בע"מ 14 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צבירן ייעוץ וסקרים בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607644משרד האוצר₪755K03 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618743משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪400K16 Aug 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590742משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪330K01 Oct 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and צבירן ייעוץ וסקרים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back