Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-648037
בקשה להרחבת התקשרות עם חברת א.ד. הפצות במכרז פומבי לאספקת שירותי עיטוף למשרד
משרד האוצר awarded ₪234K to א.ד. הפצות ועיטוף בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in March 2020 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Mar 2020
Award date
₪234K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ד. הפצות ועיטוף בע"מ 26 Awards
9 Buyers
₪15.0M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להרחבת התקשרות עם חברת א.ד. הפצות במכרז פומבי לאספקת שירותי עיטוף למשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.ד. הפצות ועיטוף בע"מ
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556285המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪1.6M31 Jul 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572453משרד האוצר₪1.5M03 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551929משרד האוצר₪1.2M01 May 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and א.ד. הפצות ועיטוף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back