Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635248
פרסום ספק יחיד לקיום קורס פיענוח תצא 2019
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to לשכת המודדים המוסמכים בישראל (ע"ר) for Education in July 2019 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
לשכת המודדים המוסמכים בישראל (ע"ר) 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪125K Total won
Contract description
פרסום ספק יחיד לקיום קורס פיענוח תצא 2019
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לשכת המודדים המוסמכים בישראל (ע"ר)
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613183הרשות לאכיפה במקרקעין₪68.0K15 Feb 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567794רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪56.6K01 Aug 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550982משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראלNot disclosed03 Feb 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and לשכת המודדים המוסמכים בישראל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back