Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621842
פנייה לדיון בהתקשרות עם חברת אקטיביו לטובת מערכת תגמול תמרוץ
משרד האוצר awarded ₪60.0K to אקטיביו בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2018 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Sep 2018
Award date
₪60.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אקטיביו בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.8M Total won
Contract description
פנייה לדיון בהתקשרות עם חברת אקטיביו לטובת מערכת תגמול תמרוץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אקטיביו בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623508משרד האוצר₪4.7M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521638משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 May 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622532משרד האוצרNot disclosed01 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and אקטיביו בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back