Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-616871
רישוי ותחזוקה למוצרי VMware
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טרם נבחר הספק הנבחר בהליך for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2018 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jun 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
טרם נבחר הספק הנבחר בהליך 9 Awards
5 Buyers
₪34.0M Total won
Contract description
רישוי ותחזוקה למוצרי VMware
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טרם נבחר הספק הנבחר בהליך
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22720משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪30.0M01 Jul 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587905משרד האוצר₪2.3M01 Dec 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592902משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪1.1M03 Sep 2017 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and טרם נבחר הספק הנבחר בהליך — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back