Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607900
בקשה להתקשרות עם א.מ יותר אחזקות בעמ לשם מתן שירותי חניה עבור הרשות לזכויות ניצולי שואה בתל אביב.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪1.1M to א.מ. יותר אחזקות בע"מ for Facilities Management in January 2018 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.מ. יותר אחזקות בע"מ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות עם א.מ יותר אחזקות בעמ לשם מתן שירותי חניה עבור הרשות לזכויות ניצולי שואה בתל אביב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.מ. יותר אחזקות בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574191משרד האוצר₪1.2M10 Feb 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601842הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪210K30 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594722הרשות לזכויות ניצולי השואה₪147K13 Nov 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and א.מ. יותר אחזקות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back