Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591302
פניה להרחבת התקשרות עם חברת ALD במכרז פומבי להכנה והטמעה של הוראות התכם.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪700K to ALD for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2017 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2017
Award date
₪700K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ALD 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪886K Total won
Contract description
פניה להרחבת התקשרות עם חברת ALD במכרז פומבי להכנה והטמעה של הוראות התכם.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ALD
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8509משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪100K15 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642271משרד המשפטים₪35.1K20 Nov 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7484משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪19.2K01 Jan 2005 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and ALD — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back