Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585854
פנייה לאישור רכישת קורא כרטיס חכם למפתחים
משרד האוצר awarded ₪3.0K to טרם נקבע הספק הזוכה בהליך התיחור for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2016 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Sep 2016
Award date
₪3.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טרם נקבע הספק הזוכה בהליך התיחור 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.7M Total won
Contract description
פנייה לאישור רכישת קורא כרטיס חכם למפתחים
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טרם נקבע הספק הזוכה בהליך התיחור
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640853משרד האוצר₪4.6M03 Nov 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570500משרד האוצר₪7.0K25 Oct 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596207משרד האוצר₪3.0K02 Apr 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and טרם נקבע הספק הזוכה בהליך התיחור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back