Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-575207
בקשה לפטור ממכרז לשם רכישת מנויים לעיתונים בשנת 2016.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪170K to גלובס פבלישר עתונות (1983) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2016 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Feb 2016
Award date
₪170K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גלובס פבלישר עתונות (1983) בע"מ 49 Awards
13 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לפטור ממכרז לשם רכישת מנויים לעיתונים בשנת 2016.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גלובס פבלישר עתונות (1983) בע"מ
49 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10286משרד התיירות₪374K03 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12225משרד התיירות₪367K09 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610706משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪319K01 Feb 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and גלובס פבלישר עתונות (1983) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back