Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572543
הארכת התקשרות עם הגברת דנה ספיר לצורך ביצוע תהליכי פיתוח עבודת צוות ניהול ומנהיגות.
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דנה ספיר for Education in January 2016 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
דנה ספיר 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪149K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם הגברת דנה ספיר לצורך ביצוע תהליכי פיתוח עבודת צוות ניהול ומנהיגות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דנה ספיר
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562631משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪50.0K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585041משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪50.0K29 Jun 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574390משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪49.2K24 Nov 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and דנה ספיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back