Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572081
זוכה במכרז סגור מתוך מאגר הקבלנים לעבודות צבע ביחידות האוצר.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪351K to סעדה הרצל for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Nov 2015
Award date
₪351K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סעדה הרצל 13 Awards
7 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
זוכה במכרז סגור מתוך מאגר הקבלנים לעבודות צבע ביחידות האוצר.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סעדה הרצל
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621404משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪430K28 Sep 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616779משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים₪201K01 Aug 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619686משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים₪201K01 Aug 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and סעדה הרצל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back