Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569011
הארכת התקשרות (זמן) עם חברת 9 פוינטס לצורך מתן הרצאות בנושאי אסטרטגיה ליחידות המשרד השונות.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪3.9K to גידי פייטן for Education in September 2015 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2015
Award date
₪3.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גידי פייטן 9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪384K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות (זמן) עם חברת 9 פוינטס לצורך מתן הרצאות בנושאי אסטרטגיה ליחידות המשרד השונות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גידי פייטן
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570120משרד האוצר - רשות החברות הממשלתיות₪257K17 Feb 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557706המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪50.0K10 Sep 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545134משרד המשפטים₪48.6K04 Dec 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and גידי פייטן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back