Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565683
שדרוג רשיונות קיימים ורכישת רשיונות חדשים EVIEWS כמפורט במכתב המצב
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ODP GLOBAL for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2015 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jun 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
ODP GLOBAL 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.6M Total won
Contract description
שדרוג רשיונות קיימים ורכישת רשיונות חדשים EVIEWS כמפורט במכתב המצב
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ODP GLOBAL
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589617משרד החוץ₪6.0M24 Nov 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619056משרד החוץ₪364K22 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609643משרד החוץ₪118K14 Nov 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and ODP GLOBAL — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back