Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562537
התקשרות עם הבנק העולמי במטרה לקבל סיוע טכני בנושא הקמת קרן הון ריבונית לניהול תקבולי הגז.
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הבנק העולמי for Construction & Public Works in January 2015 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
15 Jan 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
הבנק העולמי 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הבנק העולמי במטרה לקבל סיוע טכני בנושא הקמת קרן הון ריבונית לניהול תקבולי הגז.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הבנק העולמי
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563973משרד האוצר₪1.6M22 Feb 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520160משרד הכלכלהNot disclosed01 Mar 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and הבנק העולמי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back