↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558269

ועדת המכרזים של משרד האוצר מודיעה על החלטתה מיום 23 בספטמבר 2014 להתקשר עם עמותת פעמונים - ארגון חסד (ער) ,לביצוע מיזם ל

משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פעמונים -הרן דוד ודורית for Education in October 2014 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.

02 Oct 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד האוצר
1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
38 Awards
6 Buyers
₪91.9M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים של משרד האוצר מודיעה על החלטתה מיום 23 בספטמבר 2014 להתקשר עם עמותת פעמונים - ארגון חסד (ער) ,לביצוע מיזם ללא כוונת רווח, בהתאם להוראות תקנה 3(30) לתקנות חובת המכרזים התשנג-1993. פרסום הודעה זו הוא מכוח תקנה 3ב לתקנות חובת המכרזים. מחלקת חינוך פיננסי באגף שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון במשרד האוצר מעוניינת בהתקשרות לטובת הדרכת זוגות צעירים להתנהלות כלכלית נבונה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר

1,512 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,468 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פעמונים -הרן דוד ודורית

38 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and פעמונים -הרן דוד ודורית — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up