Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561117
פניה להרחבת התקשרות (כמות) במכרז פומבי למתן שירותי ייעוץ בנושאי חירום ביטחון ואבטחת מידע עבור התקשוב הממשלתי
משרד האוצר awarded ₪1.1M to סקאוז for Defense & Security in December 2014 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Dec 2014
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סקאוז 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.4M Total won
Contract description
פניה להרחבת התקשרות (כמות) במכרז פומבי למתן שירותי ייעוץ בנושאי חירום ביטחון ואבטחת מידע עבור התקשוב הממשלתי
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סקאוז
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577788משרד האוצר₪2.3M17 Jul 2016 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and סקאוז — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back