Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557836
הרחבת התקשרות עם דנה ספיר עד ליום 31 בדצמבר 2015
משרד האוצר awarded ₪274K to ספיר דנה for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2014 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Oct 2014
Award date
₪274K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ספיר דנה 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪431K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם דנה ספיר עד ליום 31 בדצמבר 2015
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ספיר דנה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532598משרד האוצר₪64.3K04 Jun 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631347משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון₪50.0K04 Mar 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588000משרד הפנים₪42.0K07 Nov 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and ספיר דנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back