↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557472

* התקשרות עבור שירותי מנוי לזימוניות ביום 31.12.14 תסתיים ההתקשרות עם חברת ביפר תקשורת ישראל בעמ. הנעשית בכפוף לקריטריונ

משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ביפר תקשורת ישראל בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2014 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.

31 Dec 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד האוצר
1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
263 Awards
30 Buyers
₪85.6M Total won

Contract description

* התקשרות עבור שירותי מנוי לזימוניות ביום 31.12.14 תסתיים ההתקשרות עם חברת ביפר תקשורת ישראל בעמ. הנעשית בכפוף לקריטריונים של הוראת השעה של חשכל (13.0.0.12) אנו נדרשים לבצע בדיקה לקיומם של חברות נוספות שיכולות לספק את השירות המדובר. *התקשרות עבור שירותי אחזקה למערכת ביפר קונסול מוקד הבקרה בבניין ג'נרי (ירושלים) משמש כמוקד בקרה ארצי מרכזי לקריות הממשלה וקריית בן גוריון בהתאם להנחיית משטרת ישראל ומע

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר

1,512 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,468 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ביפר תקשורת ישראל בע"מ

263 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and ביפר תקשורת ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up