Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563986
פניה להארכת ההתקשרות עם חברת Med1 עבור מערכות מידע
משרד האוצר awarded ₪205K to מד 1 אי.סי.-1 (1999) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2015 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
08 Mar 2015
Award date
₪205K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מד 1 אי.סי.-1 (1999) בע"מ 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪9.1M Total won
Contract description
פניה להארכת ההתקשרות עם חברת Med1 עבור מערכות מידע
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מד 1 אי.סי.-1 (1999) בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553165משרד האוצר - מרכבה₪2.2M01 May 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540752משרד האוצר₪2.0M01 May 2013 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531438משרד האוצר₪1.8M01 May 2012 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and מד 1 אי.סי.-1 (1999) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back