Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566241
התקשרות עם חברת טרגט מרקט לשם השתתפות קבוצת הריצה של המשרד במרוץ הלילה של ירושלים.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪6.8K to אלקטרה טרגט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2015 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 May 2015
Award date
₪6.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלקטרה טרגט בע"מ 8 Awards
7 Buyers
₪20.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת טרגט מרקט לשם השתתפות קבוצת הריצה של המשרד במרוץ הלילה של ירושלים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלקטרה טרגט בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585699מרכז ההסברה - המטה לטקסים ולאירועים ממלכתיים₪8.4M01 Apr 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599968משרד ראש הממשלה₪5.3M24 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567972משרד ההסברה₪5.0M30 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and אלקטרה טרגט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back